+380 93 006 2592

Poland Business Invitation

  • Full Service
  • Completed Forms
  • Appointment Scheduling

Immigration UA provides official Poland business invitation letter which gives you the opportunity to get a Business visa for a single/double or multiple entries valid up to 90 days. To obtain a business visa, you need to submit your application in the (VFS GLOBAL) or embassy of Poland in your home country.

€500

Play Video

Warsaw, Poland

Each city has a place that is its showcase and a must-see on any trip. In Warsaw, it’s the Old Town, entered on the UNESCO World Heritage List – it’s where the city’s heart has been beating for centuries. However, when you cross the Vistula River and look at the Old Town from a distance, you are struck by how unusual the panorama of the city is – skyscrapers rise above the red roofs of the Old Town. Historical buildings blend in harmoniously with modern architecture, and the city surprises us by revealing its second face…

DOCUMENT REQUIRED TO APPLY FOR BUSINESS VISA INVITATION

Passport Scan Copy

Planned Date Of Travel

Full Permanent Address

Business Detail (Name,Address,Phone)

DOCUMENT REQUIRED TO APPLY FOR BUSINESS VISA POLAND

For speeding up application process Visa Application Forms should be submitted online via https://www.e-konsulat.gov.pl/ web site prior to departure. 

Your Passport should meet the following requirements: be valid for at least three months after the stated date of departure from Poland have at least two blank visa designated pages

One color photo 3,5 cm x 4,5 cm

Completed and signed Online Visa Application form

Business Invitation Package ( Include With Package )

Statement for the last 3 months certified by the issuing bank, confirming sufficient funds for the period of intended stay in Poland

Valid health insurance with coverage of at least 30,000 EUR or equivalent in other currency (We provide you with Deluxe Package )

A traveler’s return air ticket Booking (Include with Premium package )

Short term visa “C” fee is 60 EUR.

Employed persons:license/registration of the employer company. For unemployed persons (including pensioners, students): proof of sufficient financial means: a document that shows that the host, a family member of the applicant or someone else is covering the expenses OR a bank account statement. Pensioners should provide pensioner’s card in original, and students should provide study certificate or a student’s card.

Hotel booking or hotel confirmation (we provide you with invitation package)

POLAND BUSINESS INVITATION PACKAGE

750/

USD

Deluxe

  • Official Business Invitation
  • Hotel Confirmation
  • Travel insurance
  • A traveler’s return air ticket Booking
  • Visa Application online form submission
  • Appointment Scheduling
  • Covering Letter Sample
  • Unlimited Support
500/

USD

Standard

  • Official Business Invitation
  • Hotel Confirmation
  • Travel insurance
  • A traveler’s return air ticket Booking
  • Visa Application online form submission
  • Appointment Scheduling
  • Covering Letter Sample
  • Unlimited Support
999/

USD

Premium

  • Official Business Invitation
  • Hotel Confirmation
  • Travel insurance
  • A traveler’s return air ticket Booking
  • Visa Application online form submission
  • Appointment Scheduling
  • Covering Letter Sample
  • Unlimited Support

Testimonials

We Want to Express Our Deep Gratitude to You in the Service That You Provided for Us in Dealing With the Most Difficult Situation

Zainab

Morocco 

Call Today to Schedule Your Consultation

Yaroslaviv Val street 13 /2,B Kyiv, Ukraine.01054

Juned Raja

Founder & CEO

Call: (380) 9340-861-71

Email: info@immigrationua.com

Asif Shaikh

Managing Partner 

Call: (91) 9601 421 113 

Email: asif2012usa@gmail.com

Maxim .T

Chat Operator 

Alex .S

Consultant 

Call: (380) 9300-625-92

Looking For A Reliable & Dedicated Partner?